SERIE A – DESIGNACIÓN DE ÁRBITROS
Etapa: PRIMERA
Fecha: QUINTA

PARTIDO: FUERZA AMARILLA S.C. vs. L.D.U.QUITO
Ciudad: MACHALA
Estadio: NUEVE DE MAYO
FECHA: 27/02/2016
HORA: 15:00
CENTRAL : ZAMBRANO OLMEDO RODDY ALBERTO PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : LESCANO GUERRERO CHRISTIAN DANIEL PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : HERNANDEZ VALENCIA JOSE LIZANDRO PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : HIDALGO CARRIEL ANGEL FRANCISCO PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : BADARACO ALVARADO FELIX ANTONIO A.F.G.

PARTIDO: RIVER PLATE vs. D.CUENCA
Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL
Estadio: CRISTHIAN BENITEZ
FECHA: 27/02/2016
HORA: 19:00
CENTRAL : QUIROZ PRADO LUIS EDUARDO PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 1 : VERA MANTUANO LUIS GEOVANNY PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : ALVARADO SANCHEZ JOSE RAMIRO PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : MACIAS QUIROZ JEFFERSON ORLANDO PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : QUIÑONEZ BECERRA LITEO MODESTO A.F.E.

PARTIDO: U.CATOLICA vs. BARCELONA S.C.
Ciudad: QUITO
Estadio: OLIMPICO ATAHUALPA
FECHA: 28/02/2016
HORA: 12:00
CENTRAL : HARO INCA SAMUEL ROLANDO PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 1 : ROMERO IBARRA BYRON NORBERTO PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : CORREA GRANDA MARCO VINICIO PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : BRAVO QUEZADA JUAN PABLO PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : MUÑOZ HUGO MARCELO A.F.N.A.C.

PARTIDO: S.D.AUCAS vs. MUSHUC RUNA S.C.
Ciudad: QUITO
Estadio: GONZALO POZO RIPALDA
FECHA: 28/02/2016
HORA: 12:00
CENTRAL : ALBARRACIN CARTAGENA JUAN CARLOS PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : NALL MURILLO FLAVIO EDISON PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : LOZANO CARGUA WILLAN IVAN PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : CARRIEL FAJARDO MANUEL PERFECTO PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : GILER BRAVO VICENTE EULOGIO A.F.N.A.M.

PARTIDO: C.S.EMELEC vs. EL NACIONAL
Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL
Estadio: CRISTHIAN BENITEZ
FECHA: 29/02/2016
HORA: 20:00
CENTRAL : PONCE MANZO OMAR ANDRES PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : MACIAS FRANCO JUAN CARLOS PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : GUERRERO TORRES DENNYS HECTOR PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : QUINTERO VALENCIA FABRICIO ESTEBAN PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : DIAZ MATAMBA SEGUNDO JACKSON A.F.E.

PARTIDO: DELFIN S.C. vs. INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
Ciudad: MANTA
Estadio: JOCAY
FECHA: DIFERIDO
HORA: DIFERIDO

SUPLENTE GENERAL DE LA FECHA
CENTRAL: ROMERO CORDOVA MARIO GEOVANNY
ASISTENTE:JATIVA BRAVO JAIME GUALBERTO
ASESOR ARB.: RIPALDA VIDAL OSCAR EFRAIN